Trainingszeiten

Trainingszeiten

Montag
Uhrzeit WLS1 WLS2 ST1 ST2 ST3 MA1 MA2 KUST KÄF
16:00 - 16:30           VfR U7      
16:30 - 17:00           VfR U7      
17:00 - 17:30   U15/2       VfR U7 SG U11/3 U7  
17:30 - 18:00   U15/2       SG U10 SG U11/3 U7  
18:00 - 18:30 U17 U15/2       SG U10 SG U11/3 U7  
18:30 - 19:00 U17 U16/1       SG U10 U18   U15/1
19:00 - 19.30 U17 U16/1       VfR FF U18   U15/1
19:30 - 20:00 FV1 U16/1       VfR FF U18   U15/1
20:00 - 20:30 FV1 AH       VfR FF      
20:30 - 21:00 FV1 AH              
21:00 - 21:30   AH              
Dienstag
Uhrzeit WLS1 WLS2 ST1 ST2 ST3 MA1 MA2 KUST KÄF
16:00 - 16:30                  
16:30 - 17:00                  
17:00 - 17:30 U16/2 U13/1   U10/1 U9/1 SG U12/2 SG U9 U8/1 U14/1
17:30 - 18:00 U16/2 U13/1   U10/1 U9/1 SG U12/2 SG U9 U8/1 U14/1
18:00 - 18:30 U16/2 U13/1   U10/1 U9/1 SG U12/2 SG U9 U8/1 U14/1
18:30 - 19:00 U19 U18     U9/1   Sponsor Reserve  
19:00 - 19.30 U19 U18       VfR 1 Sponsor Reserve  
19:30 - 20:00 U19 U18       VfR 1 Sponsor Reserve  
20:00 - 20:30 FV2 FV3       VfR 1 FV F FV 4  
20:30 - 21:00 FV2 FV3         FV F FV 4  
21:00 - 21:30 FV2 FV3         FV F FV 4  
Mittwoch
Uhrzeit WLS1 WLS2 ST1 ST2 ST3 MA1 MA2 KUST KÄF
16:00 - 16:30           VfR U8      
16:30 - 17:00           VfR U8      
17:00 - 17:30 U13/2 U14/1 U14/2 U11/1 U11/2 VfR U8 SG U11/3 U7  
17:30 - 18:00 U13/2 U14/1 U14/2 U11/1 U11/2   SG U11/3 U7  
18:00 - 18:30 U13/2 U14/1 U14/2 U11/1 U11/2   SG U11/3 U7  
18:30 - 19:00 U15/1 U17           U15/2  
19:00 - 19.30 U15/1 U17       VfR 1 VfR 2 U15/2  
19:30 - 20:00 U15/1 U17       VfR 1 VfR 2 U15/2  
20:00 - 20:30 FV 1 FVF       VfR 1 VfR 2 Reha Wolle  
20:30 - 21:00 FV 1 FVF           Reha Wolle  
21:00 - 21:30 FV 1 FVF           Reha Wolle  
Donnerstag
Uhrzeit WLS1 WLS2 ST1 ST2 ST3 MA1 MA2 KUST KÄF
16:00 - 16:30           VfR U7      
16:30 - 17:00           VfR U7      
17:00 - 17:30   U13/1   U10/1 U8/1 VfR U7 SG U12/2 U9/1  
17:30 - 18:00   U13/1   U10/1 U8/1 SG U10/2 SG U12/2 U9/1  
18:00 - 18:30   U13/1   U10/1 U8/1 SG U10/2 SG U12/2 U9/1  
18:30 - 19:00 U19 U18       SG U10/2 U16/1 Reserve  
19:00 - 19.30 U19 U18       U17 U16/1 Reserve  
19:30 - 20:00 U19 U18       U17 U16/1 Reserve  
20:00 - 20:30 FV2 FV3       U17 FV 4 AZ Jörges  
20:30 - 21:00 FV2 FV3         FV 4 AZ Jörges  
21:00 - 21:30 FV2 FV3         FV 4 AZ Jörges  
Freitag
Uhrzeit WLS1 WLS2 ST1 ST2 ST3 MA1 MA2 KUST KÄF
16:00 - 16:30           VfR U8      
16:30 - 17:00 U14/1   U13/2 U11/1 U11/2 VfR U8   U14/2  
17:00 - 17:30 U14/1   U13/2 U11/1 U11/2 VfR U8 SG U9 U14/2  
17:30 - 18:00 U14/1 U15/1 U13/2 U11/1 U11/2 SG U11/3 SG U9 U14/2  
18:00 - 18:30 U19 U15/1 U16/2     SG U11/3 SG U9    
18:30 - 19:00 U19 U15/1 U16/2     SG U11/3 VfR 2    
19:00 - 19.30 U19 FV 1 U16/2     VfR 1 VfR 2    
19:30 - 20:00 FV2 FV 1 FV F     VfR 1 VfR 2   FVF
20:00 - 20:30 FV2 FV 1 FV F     VfR 1 VfR AH   FVF
20:30 - 21:00 FV2   FV F       VfR AH   FVF
21:00 - 21:30                  
WLS Walter-Lück-Sportanlage Kunstrasen
ST Wiehltalstadion Naturrasen
MA Enselskamp Kunstrasen
KUST Wiehltalstadion Kunstrasen
KÄF Fußballkäfig Kunstrasen
Copyright 2019 MF Design. All Rights Reserved.